Расписание матчей МФЛ-5

2
ТИТАН
win
1
FC BUS
loss
24.05.2024
18:00
Группа A, Группа B
2
LOTUS
win
1
СКА-Ростов
loss
24.05.2024
21:00
Группа A, Группа B
2
ФК МАТЧ
losspenalty
2
НАРОДНАЯ КОМАНДА
winpenalty
Буллиталити 0:1
25.05.2024
11:00
Группа C, Группа D
2
FC DMEDIA
loss
3
ЭГРИСИ
win
25.05.2024
14:00
Группа C, Группа D
1
ФК ДЕНЬГИ
win
0
ФК РОМА
loss
25.05.2024
17:00
Группа A, Группа B
1
РОДИНА МЕДИА
loss
2
ФК 10
win
25.05.2024
21:00
Группа A, Группа B
1
BROKE BOYS
winpenalty
1
ТАНДЕМ
losspenalty
Буллиталити 2:1
26.05.2024
12:00
Группа C, Группа D
2
ЧИСТО ПИТЕР
win
0
КОЗЛЫ
loss
26.05.2024
14:00
Группа C, Группа D
0
2DROTS
0
FIGHT NIGHTS
26.05.2024
16:00
Группа A, Группа B
АМКАЛ
vs
КОНИ
26.05.2024
19:00
Группа C, Группа D

 

 

2
РОДИНА МЕДИА
winpenalty
2
FIGHT NIGHTS
losspenalty
Буллиталити 6:5
18.05.2024
11:30
Группа A
4
ТАНДЕМ
win
3
FC DMEDIA
loss
18.05.2024
14:30
Группа C
1
ЭГРИСИ
loss
5
ФК МАТЧ
win
18.05.2024
17:30
Группа D
1
ЧИСТО ПИТЕР
win
0
НАРОДНАЯ КОМАНДА
loss
18.05.2024
19:00
Группа C
0
FC BUS
winpenalty
0
LOTUS
losspenalty
Буллиталити 5:4
19.05.2024
11:30
Группа B
3
КОЗЛЫ
win
1
КОНИ
loss
19.05.2024
14:00
Группа D
2
2DROTS
win
0
ФК ДЕНЬГИ
loss
19.05.2024
18:00
Группа B
5
ТИТАН
win
1
СКА-Ростов
loss
19.05.2024
21:00
Группа A

 

0
LOTUS
loss
3
ФК ДЕНЬГИ
win
11.05.2024
11:00
Группа B
0
FC BUS
loss
6
ФК 10
win
11.05.2024
14:00
Группа B
1
FC DMEDIA
win
0
АМКАЛ
loss
11.05.2024
16:00
Группа C
1
СКА-Ростов
loss
2
FIGHT NIGHTS
win
11.05.2024
19:00
Группа A
0
НАРОДНАЯ КОМАНДА
loss
1
ТАНДЕМ
win
12.05.2024
11:30
Группа C
2
РОДИНА МЕДИА
win
1
ФК РОМА
loss
12.05.2024
14:30
Группа A
2
КОЗЛЫ
win
1
BROKE BOYS
loss
12.05.2024
17:30
Группа D
3
КОНИ
win
2
ФК МАТЧ
loss
12.05.2024
20:30
Группа D

 

 

 

 

 

3
ЭГРИСИ
losspenalty
3
КОНИ
winpenalty
Буллиталити 1:3
04.05.2024
11:30
Группа D
2
АМКАЛ
win
1
НАРОДНАЯ КОМАНДА
loss
04.05.2024
14:00
Группа C
0
ФК МАТЧ
loss
3
BROKE BOYS
win
04.05.2024
18:00
Группа D
1
ТИТАН
win
0
FIGHT NIGHTS
loss
04.05.2024
20:30
Группа A
1
ТАНДЕМ
loss
2
ЧИСТО ПИТЕР
win
05.05.2024
11:30
Группа C
5
ФК 10
win
0
ФК ДЕНЬГИ
loss
05.05.2024
14:30
Группа B
4
СКА-Ростов
losspenalty
4
ФК РОМА
winpenalty
Буллиталити 7:8
05.05.2024
17:30
Группа A
5
2DROTS
win
0
LOTUS
loss
05.05.2024
20:30
Группа B

 

 

 

 

2
ЭГРИСИ
losspenalty
2
КОЗЛЫ
winpenalty
Буллиталити 1:2
27.04.2024
11:30
Группа D
0
LOTUS
loss
3
ФК 10
win
27.04.2024
14:30
Группа B
0
РОДИНА МЕДИА
winpenalty
0
СКА-Ростов
losspenalty
Буллиталити 3:2
27.04.2024
18:30
Группа A
6
2DROTS
win
2
FC BUS
loss
27.04.2024
20:45
Группа B
3
FC DMEDIA
win
0
ЧИСТО ПИТЕР
loss
28.04.2024
11:30
Группа C
1
ТАНДЕМ
winpenalty
1
АМКАЛ
losspenalty
Буллиталити 3:1
28.04.2024
14:30
Группа C
1
КОНИ
loss
3
BROKE BOYS
win
28.04.2024
17:30
Группа D
3
ТИТАН
win
2
ФК РОМА
loss
28.04.2024
20:30
Группа A

 

 

1
ЧИСТО ПИТЕР
losspenalty
1
АМКАЛ
winpenalty
Буллиталити 2:3
19.04.2024
18:00
Группа C
2
ФК МАТЧ
win
0
КОЗЛЫ
loss
20.04.2024
12:00
Группа D
0
2DROTS
loss
3
ФК 10
win
20.04.2024
14:00
Группа B
1
FC DMEDIA
win
0
НАРОДНАЯ КОМАНДА
loss
20.04.2024
18:00
Группа C
2
FIGHT NIGHTS
win
1
ФК РОМА
loss
20.04.2024
21:00
Группа A
2
FC BUS
winpenalty
2
ФК ДЕНЬГИ
losspenalty
Буллиталити 3:2
21.04.2024
14:00
Группа B
0
РОДИНА МЕДИА
winpenalty
0
ТИТАН
losspenalty
Буллиталити 5:4
21.04.2024
18:00
Группа A
3
BROKE BOYS
win
0
ЭГРИСИ
loss
21.04.2024
21:00
Группа D

Расписание стыковых матчей за право играть в 5 сезоне МФЛ

4
LOTUS
win
0
ПОЧТИ ЛЮБИТЕЛИ
loss
06.04.2024
12:00
0
БАМOVETS
loss
4
ТАНДЕМ
win
06.04.2024
15:00
3
ФК РОМА
win
1
ROCKET TEAM
loss
06.04.2024
18:00
0
ЧЕРТАНОВО МЕДИА
draw
0
КОНИ
winpenalty
Буллиталити 2:3
06.04.2024
21:00